1815
A. Lange & Söhne. 1995–present. 59 references.
| Image | Reference | Model | Ø | Case | Status | Years | Complete | Img |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206.021 | 1815 1815 | 35.9 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 206.025 | 1815 1815 | 35.9 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 206.027 | 1815 1815 | 35.9 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 206.029 | 1815 1815 | 35.9 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 206.032 | 1815 1815 | 35.9 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 212.050 | 1815 Moon Phase “Homage to F. A. Lange” 1815 | 37.4 mm | Honey gold | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 220.028 | 1815 1815 | 34 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 46% | 2 | |
| 220.037 | 1815 1815 | 34 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 46% | 2 | |
| 221.021 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 35.9 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 221.025 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 35.9 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 221.027 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 35.9 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 221.032 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 35.9 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 233.021 | Grand 1815 1815 | 40 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 233.025 | Grand 1815 1815 | 40 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 233.026 | Grand 1815 1815 | 40 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 233.032 | Grand 1815 1815 | 40 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 234.021 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 39 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 234.026 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 39 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 234.032 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 39 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 234.041 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 39 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 234.042 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 39 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 235.021 | 1815 1815 | 38.5 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 235.026 | 1815 1815 | 38.5 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 235.032 | 1815 1815 | 38.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 236.049 | 1815 “200th Anniversary F. A. Lange” 1815 | 40 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 236.050 | 1815 “200th Anniversary F. A. Lange” 1815 | 40 mm | Honey gold | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 238.026E | 1815 Annual Calendar 1815 | 40 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 238.032E | 1815 Annual Calendar 1815 | 40 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 239.050 | 1815 Thin Honeygold “Homage to F. A. Lange” 1815 | 38 mm | Honey gold | Discontinued | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 244.028 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 37.5 mm | White gold 18k | Limited | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 244.037 | 1815 Up/Down 1815 | 37.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Limited | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 297.021 | 1815 “Homage to Walter Lange” 1815 | 40.5 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 2 | |
| 297.026 | 1815 “Homage to Walter Lange” 1815 | 40.5 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 2 | |
| 297.032 | 1815 “Homage to Walter Lange” 1815 | 40.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 2 | |
| 303.021 | 1815 Automatic 1815 | 37 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 303.025 | 1815 Automatic 1815 | 37 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 303.032 | 1815 Automatic 1815 | 37 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 401.026 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 401.031 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 402.026 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 402.032 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 414.026 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 414.028 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 414.031 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 414.032 | 1815 Chronograph 1815 | 39.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 421.025FE | 1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar 1815 | 41.9 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 421.032FE | 1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar 1815 | 41.9 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 421.048FE | 1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar Handwerkskunst 1815 | 41.9 mm | White gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 421.056FE | 1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar 1815 | 41.9 mm | White gold 18k | Limited | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 425.025 | 1815 Rattrapante 1815 | 41.2 mm | Platinum 950 | Limited | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 425.050 | 1815 Rattrapante Honeygold “Homage to F. A. Lange” 1815 | 41.2 mm | Honey gold | Discontinued | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 701.001 | Tourbillon “Pour le Mérite” 1815 | 38.5 mm | Yellow gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 706.025FE | Tourbograph Perpetual “Pour le Mérite” 1815 | 43 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 706.050FE | Tourbograph Perpetual Honeygold “Homage to F. A. Lange” 1815 | 43 mm | Honey gold | Discontinued | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 730.032F | 1815 Tourbillon 1815 | 39.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 730.048F | 1815 Tourbillon Handwerkskunst 1815 | 39.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 730.079F | 1815 Tourbillon 1815 | 39.5 mm | Platinum 950 | Limited | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 730.094F | 1815 Tourbillon 1815 | 39.5 mm | Platinum 950 | Limited | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 912.032F | Grand Complication 1815 | 50 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 51% | 1 |
- 1815206.021181535.9 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 1815206.025181535.9 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 1815206.027181535.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 1815206.029181535.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 1815206.032181535.9 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 1815212.0501815 Moon Phase “Homage to F. A. Lange”37.4 mm · Honey gold · Manual

- 2 photos1815220.028181534 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815220.037181534 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 1815221.0211815 Up/Down35.9 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 1815221.0251815 Up/Down35.9 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 1815221.0271815 Up/Down35.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 1815221.0321815 Up/Down35.9 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 1815233.021Grand 181540 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 1815233.025Grand 181540 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 1815233.026Grand 181540 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 1815233.032Grand 181540 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 1815234.0211815 Up/Down39 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815234.0261815 Up/Down39 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815234.0321815 Up/Down39 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815234.0411815 Up/Down39 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815234.0421815 Up/Down39 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815235.021181538.5 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815235.026181538.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815235.032181538.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 1815236.0491815 “200th Anniversary F. A. Lange”40 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 1815236.0501815 “200th Anniversary F. A. Lange”40 mm · Honey gold · Manual

- 2 photos1815238.026E1815 Annual Calendar40 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815238.032E1815 Annual Calendar40 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815239.0501815 Thin Honeygold “Homage to F. A. Lange”38 mm · Honey gold · Manual

- 2 photos1815244.0281815 Up/Down37.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815244.0371815 Up/Down37.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815297.0211815 “Homage to Walter Lange”40.5 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815297.0261815 “Homage to Walter Lange”40.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815297.0321815 “Homage to Walter Lange”40.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 1815303.0211815 Automatic37 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Automatic

- 1815303.0251815 Automatic37 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 1815303.0321815 Automatic37 mm · Pink gold 18k · Automatic

- 1815401.0261815 Chronograph39.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 1815401.0311815 Chronograph39.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815402.0261815 Chronograph39.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 1815402.0321815 Chronograph39.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815414.0261815 Chronograph39.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815414.0281815 Chronograph39.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815414.0311815 Chronograph39.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815414.0321815 Chronograph39.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815421.025FE1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar41.9 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photos1815421.032FE1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar41.9 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815421.048FE1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar Handwerkskunst41.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815421.056FE1815 Rattrapante Perpetual Calendar41.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815425.0251815 Rattrapante41.2 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photos1815425.0501815 Rattrapante Honeygold “Homage to F. A. Lange”41.2 mm · Honey gold · Manual

- 1815701.001Tourbillon “Pour le Mérite”38.5 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815706.025FETourbograph Perpetual “Pour le Mérite”43 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photos1815706.050FETourbograph Perpetual Honeygold “Homage to F. A. Lange”43 mm · Honey gold · Manual

- 2 photos1815730.032F1815 Tourbillon39.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815730.048F1815 Tourbillon Handwerkskunst39.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photos1815730.079F1815 Tourbillon39.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photos1815730.094F1815 Tourbillon39.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 1815912.032FGrand Complication50 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual
