Richard Lange
A. Lange & Söhne. 2006–present. 19 references.
| Image | Reference | Model | Ø | Case | Status | Years | Complete | Img |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 180.026FE | Richard Lange Perpetual Calendar “Terraluna” Richard Lange | 45.5 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 180.032FE | Richard Lange Perpetual Calendar “Terraluna” Richard Lange | 45.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 232.021 | Richard Lange Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Yellow gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 1 | |
| 232.025 | Richard Lange Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 46% | 1 | |
| 232.026 | Richard Lange Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 232.032 | Richard Lange Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 250.025 | Richard Lange “Referenzuhr” Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 250.032 | Richard Lange “Referenzuhr” Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 252.025 | Richard Lange Jumping Seconds Richard Lange | 39.9 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 252.029 | Richard Lange Jumping Seconds Richard Lange | 39.9 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 252.032 | Richard Lange Jumping Seconds Richard Lange | 39.9 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 252.056 | Richard Lange Jumping Seconds Richard Lange | 39.9 mm | White gold 18k | Limited | — | 49% | 2 | |
| 260.025 | Richard Lange “Pour le Mérite” Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Platinum 950 | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 260.028 | Richard Lange “Pour le Mérite” Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | White gold 18k | Limited | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 260.032 | Richard Lange “Pour le Mérite” Richard Lange | 40.5 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 49% | 1 | |
| 606.079F | Richard Lange Minute Repeater Richard Lange | 39 mm | Platinum 950 | Limited | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 760.026F | Richard Lange Tourbillon “Pour le Mérite” Richard Lange | 41.9 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 2 | |
| 760.032F | Richard Lange Tourbillon "Pour le Mérite" Richard Lange | 41.9 mm | Pink gold 18k | Discontinued | — | 54% | 2 | |
| 761.050 | Richard Lange Tourbillon “Pour le Mérite” Handwerkskunst Richard Lange | 41.9 mm | Honey gold | Discontinued | — | 51% | 2 |
- 2 photosRichard Lange180.026FERichard Lange Perpetual Calendar “Terraluna”45.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange180.032FERichard Lange Perpetual Calendar “Terraluna”45.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- Richard Lange232.021Richard Lange40.5 mm · Yellow gold 18k · Manual

- Richard Lange232.025Richard Lange40.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange232.026Richard Lange40.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange232.032Richard Lange40.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- Richard Lange250.025Richard Lange “Referenzuhr”40.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- Richard Lange250.032Richard Lange “Referenzuhr”40.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange252.025Richard Lange Jumping Seconds39.9 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange252.029Richard Lange Jumping Seconds39.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange252.032Richard Lange Jumping Seconds39.9 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange252.056Richard Lange Jumping Seconds39.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- Richard Lange260.025Richard Lange “Pour le Mérite”40.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange260.028Richard Lange “Pour le Mérite”40.5 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- Richard Lange260.032Richard Lange “Pour le Mérite”40.5 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange606.079FRichard Lange Minute Repeater39 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange760.026FRichard Lange Tourbillon “Pour le Mérite”41.9 mm · White gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange760.032FRichard Lange Tourbillon "Pour le Mérite"41.9 mm · Pink gold 18k · Manual

- 2 photosRichard Lange761.050Richard Lange Tourbillon “Pour le Mérite” Handwerkskunst41.9 mm · Honey gold · Manual
