Portugieser
IWC Schaffhausen. 1939–present. 60 references.
| Image | Reference | Model | Ø | Case | Status | Years | Complete | Img |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IW344001 | Portugieser Yacht Club Moon & Tide Portugieser | 44.6 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 54% | 5 | |
| IW344002 | Portugieser Yacht Club Moon & Tide Portugieser | 44.6 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW344101 | Portugieser Yacht Club Perpetual Calendar 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 54% | 5 | |
| IW344202 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW344203 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW344205 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW344207 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358303 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358304 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358305 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358310 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358312 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358313 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358401 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358402 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW358404 | Portugieser Automatic 40 Portugieser | 40.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371604 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 4 | |
| IW371605 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | 2020–present | 69% | 5 | |
| IW371606 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371609 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 4 | |
| IW371611 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371614 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371615 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 4 | |
| IW371617 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371620 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW371624 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371625 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371626 | Portugieser Chronograph Portugieser | 41 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW371631 | Portugieser Chronograph Ceratanium® Portugieser | 41 mm | Ceratanium | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW377601 | Portugieser Grande Complication Portugieser | 45 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 2 | |
| IW377602 | Portugieser Grande Complication Portugieser | 45 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 3 | |
| IW390701 | Portugieser Yacht Club Chronograph Portugieser | 44.6 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 54% | 4 | |
| IW390702 | Portugieser Yacht Club Chronograph Portugieser | 44.6 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 54% | 5 | |
| IW390704 | Portugieser Yacht Club Chronograph Edition “Orlebar Brown” Portugieser | 44.6 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 54% | 5 | |
| IW394005 | Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph Portugieser | 43.5 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW394006 | Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph Portugieser | 43.5 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW394007 | Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph Portugieser | 43.5 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW394009 | Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph Portugieser | 43.5 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW500710 | Portugieser Automatic Portugieser | 42.3 mm | Stainless steel | Discontinued | 2015–2020 | 59% | 0 | |
| IW501701 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501702 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501704 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501705 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501706 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501707 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501708 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Portugieser | 42.4 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW501709 | Portugieser Automatic 42 Year of the Horse Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Stainless steel | In production | — | 54% | 5 | |
| IW503302 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Portugieser | 44.2 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW503312 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Portugieser | 44.2 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW503701 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 44 Portugieser | 44.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW503702 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 44 Portugieser | 44.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW503703 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 44 Portugieser | 44.4 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW503704 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 44 Portugieser | 44.4 mm | White gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW504101 | Portugieser Sidérale Scafusia Portugieser | 46 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 3 | |
| IW504504 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Tourbillon Portugieser | 45 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW504505 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Tourbillon Portugieser | 45 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW504506 | Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Tourbillon Portugieser | 45 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW505701 | Portugieser Eternal Calendar Portugieser | 44.4 mm | Platinum 950 | In production | — | 49% | 5 | |
| IW545801 | Portugieser Hand-Wound Tourbillon Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 | |
| IW545901 | Portugieser Hand-Wound Tourbillon Day & Night Portugieser | 42.4 mm | Rose gold 18k | In production | — | 51% | 5 |
- 5 photosPortugieserIW344001Portugieser Yacht Club Moon & Tide44.6 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW344002Portugieser Yacht Club Moon & Tide44.6 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW344101Portugieser Yacht Club Perpetual Calendar 4242.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW344202Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4242.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW344203Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4242.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW344205Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4242.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW344207Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4242.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358303Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358304Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358305Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358310Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358312Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358313Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358401Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358402Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · White gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW358404Portugieser Automatic 4040.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 4 photosPortugieserIW371604Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371605Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371606Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 4 photosPortugieserIW371609Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371611Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371614Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 4 photosPortugieserIW371615Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371617Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371620Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371624Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371625Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371626Portugieser Chronograph41 mm · White gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW371631Portugieser Chronograph Ceratanium®41 mm · Ceratanium · Automatic

- 2 photosPortugieserIW377601Portugieser Grande Complication45 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 3 photosPortugieserIW377602Portugieser Grande Complication45 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 4 photosPortugieserIW390701Portugieser Yacht Club Chronograph44.6 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW390702Portugieser Yacht Club Chronograph44.6 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW390704Portugieser Yacht Club Chronograph Edition “Orlebar Brown”44.6 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW394005Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph43.5 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW394006Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph43.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW394007Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph43.5 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW394009Portugieser Tourbillon Rétrograde Chronograph43.5 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- PortugieserIW500710Portugieser Automatic42.3 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic
- 5 photosPortugieserIW501701Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501702Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501704Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501705Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501706Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501707Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501708Portugieser Automatic 4242.4 mm · White gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW501709Portugieser Automatic 42 Year of the Horse42.4 mm · Stainless steel · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW503302Portugieser Perpetual Calendar44.2 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW503312Portugieser Perpetual Calendar44.2 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW503701Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4444.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW503702Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4444.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW503703Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4444.4 mm · White gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW503704Portugieser Perpetual Calendar 4444.4 mm · White gold 18k · Automatic

- 3 photosPortugieserIW504101Portugieser Sidérale Scafusia46 mm · Platinum 950 · Manual

- 5 photosPortugieserIW504504Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Tourbillon45 mm · Rose gold 18k · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW504505Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Tourbillon45 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW504506Portugieser Perpetual Calendar Tourbillon45 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW505701Portugieser Eternal Calendar44.4 mm · Platinum 950 · Automatic

- 5 photosPortugieserIW545801Portugieser Hand-Wound Tourbillon42.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Manual

- 5 photosPortugieserIW545901Portugieser Hand-Wound Tourbillon Day & Night42.4 mm · Rose gold 18k · Manual
